Magnús Skúlason winer in tölt and fivegait Icetolt in Danmörku

ISTØLT 2019 – Fivegait Special F1.S AFIN 

Pos.RiderClassHorseFEIF-IDF:M:BreederOwnerScoreState
1Magnús SkúlasonHraunar frá Efri-RauðalækIS1999165491Galsi frá SauðárkrókiKvika frá BrúnGuðlaugur ArasonHraunar & Co KB8,00VALID
2Rasmus Møller JensenGarpur frá KjarriIS2010187190Stáli frá KjarriRakel frá RagnheiðarstöðumJohn Siiger HansenJohn Siiger Hansen7,84VALID
3Elias ÁrnasonKraftur fra YggdrasilDK2011100947Funi frá VindásiGyðja frá KílhrauniElias ÁrnasonElias Árnason7,38VALID
4Finnur Bessi SvavarssonKristall frá BúlandiIS2003165220Hróður frá RefsstöðumSkák frá StaðartunguÓlafur Örn ÞórðarsonAnna Funni Jonasson7,34VALID
5Katrine SkrubbeltrangIsak fra RendborgDK2008102550Ísar frá KeldudalDalla frá AuðsholtshjáleiguBent SkrubbeltrangBent Skrubbeltrang6,96VALID
6Siggi OskarssonValur frá KeldudalIS2006157025Klettur frá HvammiVenus frá KeldudalKeldudalur ehfMette Rousing Holm5,92VALID

ISTØLT 2019 – ISTØLT ICE AFIN 

Pos.RiderHorseFEIF-IDF:M:BreederScoreState
1Magnús SkúlasonNoi från BrösarpsgårdenSE2009110615Kiljan frá Blesastöðum 1ANáttfaradís från WretaAdams, Mike8,67VALID
2Jóhan Rúnar SkúlasonThór-Steinn frá KjartansstöðumIS2009182336Vilmundur frá FetiÞota frá HólumÞorvaldur Geir Sveinsson7,89VALID
3Anna Christine UlbækAgnar fra UlbækDK2010100419Styrkur frá Eystri-HólDiljá frá ÁrmótiStald Ulbæk v. Sus Ulbæk7,72VALID
4Sigurður Óli KristinssonSólbjartur frá KjarriIS2010187001Bláskjár frá KjarriEngilfín frá KjarriRagna Helgadóttir7,50VALID
5Steffi SvendsenFjölnir frá AkureyriIS2005166013Gígjar frá AuðsholtshjáleiguFjöður frá ÖgmundarstöðumKristján Eldjárn Jóhannesson7,33VALID
6Helena AðalsteinsdóttirÁlfadans fra KringelandNO2008109100Álfasteinn frá SelfossiLilja fra KringelandInge Kringeland7,17VALID

ISTØLT 2019 – Fourgait Special V1.S AFIN 

Pos.RiderHorseFEIF-IDF:M:BreederOwnerScoreState
1Jóhan Rúnar SkúlasonFinnbogi frá Minni-ReykjumIS2010158040Stormur frá HerríðarhóliFönn frá Minni-ReykjumEgill ÞórarinssonEgill Þórarinsson7,96VALID
2Tryggvi BjörnssonBogi frá FlöguIS2011156165Arður frá BrautarholtiBlíða frá FlöguValur Kristján ValssonStald Ulbæk v. Sus Ulbæk7,59VALID
3Brynja-Sophie ÁrnasonDepill frá HelluvaðiIS2011186233Dugur frá Þúfu í LandeyjumGlíma frá StrandarhöfðiAlbert JónssonBrynja Sophie Arnason7,46VALID
4Rasmus Møller JensenHetja fra NordalDK2011200735Karri frá KálfsstöðumÞruma frá Stóru-ÁsgeirsáIngolf NordalIngolf Nordal7,38VALID
5Sebastian BenjeDanni frá Litlu-BrekkuIS2006165010Gaumur frá AuðsholtshjáleiguDería frá EngimýriJónína GarðarsdóttirLouise Löfgren6,88VALID
6Søren MadsenFjölvi fra EyfjördDK2009101250Númi frá ÞóroddsstöðumÝsa fra EyfjördSøren Erik PedersenLine Sofie Skødt6,87VALID

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.