The master class in pace today at 11 o’clock !!

The master class in pace today at 11 o’clock !!

Deila

Today at 11 o’clock local time in Iceland it’s time for 150 m pace and gædingaskeid !!

To access live streaming :Live stream access

Starting list:

Ráslisti – 150m. skeið
Nr. Knapi Hestur Faðir Móðir Litur Aldur Lið
1 Bjarni Bjarnason Randver frá Þóroddsstöðum Illingur frá Tóftum Gunnur frá Þóroddsstöðum Rauðskj. 8 Auðsholtshjáleiga
1 Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Vökull frá Tunguhálsi Adam frá Ásmundarstöðum Pólstjarna frá Tunguhálsi II Brúnn 10 Oddhóll / Þjóðólfshagi / Efsta-Sel
2 Sigurður Sigurðarson Drift frá Hafsteinsstöðum Andri frá Hafsteinsstöðum Orka frá Hafsteinsstöðum Grá 18 Oddhóll / Þjóðólfshagi / Efsta-Sel
2 Viðar Ingólfsson Blikka frá Þóroddsstöðum Kjarval frá Sauðárkróki Þoka frá Hörgslandi II Fífilbleikstj. 12 Hrímnir / Export hestar
3 Hans Þór Hilmarsson Vorsól frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði Vídalín frá Hamrahóli Kría frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði Rauðstj. 10 Hrímnir / Export hestar
3 Ævar Örn Guðjónsson Lukka frá Árbæjarhjáleigu Gídeon frá Lækjarbotnum Assa frá Ölversholti Rauðstj. 11 Gangmyllan
4 Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir Lilja frá Dalbæ Keilir frá Miðsitju Flauta frá Dalbæ Brún 16 Auðsholtshjáleiga
4 Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir Dalvar frá Horni I Þóroddur frá Þóroddsstöðum Þula frá Hólum Jarpur 12 Auðsholtshjáleiga
5 Hinrik Bragason Björt frá Bitru Aðall frá Nýjabæ Dúkka frá Laugavöllum Jarpur 10 Árbakki / Hestvit / Sumarliðabær
5 Reynir Örn Pálmason Skemill frá Dalvík Óliver frá Álfhólahjáleigu Ýr frá Jarðbrú Jarpur 18 Ganghestar / Margrétarhof / Equitec
6 Bergur Jónsson Sædís frá Ketilsstöðum Gustur frá Hóli Ör frá Ketilsstöðum Rauðstj. 10 Gangmyllan
6 Davíð Jónsson Irpa frá Borgarnesi Þór frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Frigg frá Fossnesi Jörp 13 Lífland
7 Elvar Einarsson Hrappur frá Sauðárkróki Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki Hremmsa frá Sauðárkróki Bleikál. 16 Gangmyllan
7 Ragnar Tómasson Gríður frá Kirkjubæ Fursti frá Kirkjubæ Grettla frá Kirkjubæ Brúnstj. 16 Árbakki / Hestvit / Sumarliðabær
8 Konráð Valur Sveinsson Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu Gídeon frá Lækjarbotnum Hekla frá Skarði Rauðstj. 12 Oddhóll / Þjóðólfshagi / Efsta-Sel
8 Guðmundur Björgvinsson Glúmur frá Þóroddsstöðum Ófeigur frá Þorláksstöðum Vera frá Þóroddsstöðum Brúnn 11 Lífland
9 Þórarinn Ragnarsson Funi frá Hofi Gustur frá Hóli Katrín frá Kjarnholtum I Rauður 16 Hrímnir / Export hestar
9 Teitur Árnason Loki frá Kvistum Galsi frá Sauðárkróki Lára frá Kvistum Brúnn 11 Top Reiter
10 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Léttir frá Eiríksstöðum Vængur frá Eiríksstöðum Vonar-Stjarna frá Bröttuhlíð Jarpskj. 18 Ganghestar / Margrétarhof / Equitec
10 Jakob S. Sigurðsson Straumur frá Skrúð Glotti frá Sveinatungu Sandra frá Skrúð Rauðbles. 10 Lífland
11 Hanne Smidesang Lukka frá Úthlíð Borði frá Fellskoti Gjöf frá Bergstöðum Brúnn 9 Top Reiter
11 Árni Björn Pálsson Korka frá Steinnesi Skinfaxi frá Þóreyjarnúpi Kengála frá Steinnesi Leirljós 17 Top Reiter
12 Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson Andri frá Lynghaga Adam frá Ásmundarstöðum Sandra frá Stafholtsveggjum Brúnn 17 Árbakki / Hestvit / Sumarliðabær
12 Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir Tign frá Fornusöndum Sjóli frá Dalbæ Björk frá Norður-Hvammi Rauðstj. 14 Ganghestar / Margrétarhof / Equitec

Ráslisti – Gæðingaskeið
Nr. Knapi Hestur Faðir Móðir Litur Aldur Lið
1 Bjarni Bjarnason Þröm frá Þóroddsstöðum Þóroddur frá Þóroddsstöðum Snót frá Þóroddsstöðum Rauðstj. 8 Auðsholtshjáleiga
2 Janus Halldór Eiríksson Messa frá Káragerði Njáll frá Hveragerði Orka frá Káragerði Bleiktvístj. 12 Auðsholtshjáleiga
3 Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason Fáfnir frá Efri-Rauðalæk Gígjar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu Folda frá Steinnesi Brúnn 10 Auðsholtshjáleiga
4 Sigurður Sigurðarson Atlas frá Lýsuhóli Sær frá Bakkakoti Orka frá Lýsuhóli Bleikál. 13 Oddhóll / Þjóðólfshagi / Equitec
5 Sigurbjörn Bárðason Kraftur frá Breiðholti í Flóa Þokki frá Kýrholti Harpa frá Reykjavík Brúnn 11 Oddhóll / Þjóðólfshagi / Equitec
6 Viðar Ingólfsson Atorka frá Varmalæk Aðall frá Nýjabæ Assa frá Varmalæk Brúnn 10 Hrímnir / Export hestar
7 Hans Þór Hilmarsson Goði frá Bjarnarhöfn Spuni frá Vesturkoti Gyðja frá Bjarnarhöfn Jarpur 7 Hrímnir / Export hestar
8 Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir Ása frá Fremri-Gufudal Ófeigur frá Þorláksstöðum Þoka frá Stykkishólmi Rauð 12 Ganghestar / Margrétarhof / Equitec
9 Konráð Valur Sveinsson Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu Gídeon frá Lækjarbotnum Hekla frá Skarði Rauðstj. 12 Oddhóll / Þjóðólfshagi / Efsta-Sel
10 Davíð Jónsson Irpa frá Borgarnesi Þór frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Frigg frá Fossnesi Jörp 13 Lífland
11 Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson Konsert frá Korpu Sær frá Bakkakoti Hátíð frá Hellu Brúnn 13 Árbakki / Hestvit / Sumarliðabær
12 Sigursteinn Sumarliðason Krókus frá Dalbæ Vilmundur frá Feti Flauta frá Dalbæ Brúnn 10 Lífland
13 Teitur Árnason Hafsteinn frá Vakursstöðum Álfasteinn frá Selfossi Hending frá Hvolsvelli Rauðskj 10 Top Reiter
14 Bergur Jónsson Flugnir frá Ketilsstöðum Andvari frá Ey I Framkvæmd frá Ketilsstöðum Brúnn 13 Gangmyllan
15 Þórarinn Ragnarsson Flögri frá Efra-Hvoli Huginn frá Haga I Pandra frá Reykjavík Brúnn 10 Hrímnir / Export hestar
16 Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir Tign frá Fornusöndum Sjóli frá Dalbæ Björk frá Norður-Hvammi Rauðstj. 14 Ganghestar / Margrétarhof / Equitec
17 Árni Björn Pálsson Villingur frá Breiðholti í Flóa Grunur frá Oddhóli Gunnvör frá Miðsitju Brúnn 9 Top Reiter
18 Hulda Gústafsdóttir Klókur frá Dallandi Kolfinnur frá Kjarnholtum I Katarína frá Kirkjubæ Rauður 12 Árbakki / Hestvit / Sumarliðabær
19 Ragnar Tómasson Gríður frá Kirkjubæ Fursti frá Kirkjubæ Grettla frá Kirkjubæ Brúnstj. 16 Árbakki / Hestvit / Sumarliðabær
20 Elvar Einarsson Hrappur frá Sauðárkróki Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki Hremmsa frá Sauðárkróki Bleikál. 16 Gangmyllan
21 Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson Mugison frá Hæli Spuni frá Vesturkoti Dáð frá Blönduósi Brúnn 6 Lífland
22 Ævar Örn Guðjónsson Minning frá Ketilsstöðum Gustur frá Hóli Framkvæmd frá Ketilsstöðum Grá 15 Gangmyllan
23 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Rúna frá Flugumýri Einir frá Flugumýri Fluga frá Tumabrekku Leirljós 12 Ganghestar / Margrétarhof / Equitec
24 Agnes Hekla Árnadóttir Ásdís frá Dalsholti Ás frá Ármóti Koldís frá Kjarnholtum I Brún 11 Top Reiter

ENGAR ATHUGASEMDIR

SKRIFA ATHUGASEMD