Starting order T2

Starting order T2

Deila

øøøø
9:00-09:45
01 006 Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson [YR] – Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003] – IS
02 109 Lisa Drath – Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050] – DE
03 152 Clara Olsson [YR] – Þór frá Kaldbak [IS2005186297] – SE
04 105 Johanna Tryggvason [WC] – Fönix frá Syðra-Holti [IS2006165087] – DE
05 185 Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli – Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003] – CH
06 108 Lea Brill [YR] – Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383] – DE
07 026 Daniela Pogatschnig – Effekt frá Meðalfelli [IS2007125087] – AT
08 106 Jolly Schrenk – Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621] – DE
09 162 Magnús Skúlason – Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614] – SE
10 045 Stijn Rottiers – Skyggnir frá Bessastöðum [IS2004155570] – BE

10:00-10:45
11 177 Lea Hirschi [YR] – Snotri vom Steinbuckel [DE2008163439] – CH
12 207 Yoni Blom – Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042] – NL
13 071 Elin Tindskarð – Hölkvir frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2002165791] – FO
14 019 Viðar Ingólfsson – Kjarkur frá Skriðu [IS2008165300] – IS
15 167 Vignir Jónasson [WC] – Ivan från Hammarby [SE2007108169] – SE
16 036 Sarah Höfinger [YR] – Stjarna frá Húnsstöðum [IS2005256366] – AT
17 133 Andrea V Thunem [YR] – Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896] – NO
18 204 Mieke van Herwijnen – Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471] – NL
19 125 Sandy Carson [YR] – Svava fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208218] – GB
20 082 Veera Sirén [YR] – Jarl frá Mið-Fossum [IS2002135538] – FI

11:00-11:45
21 202 Leonie Claudia Van Eijken [YR] – Snerpa [DE2006243422] – NL
22 174 Fabienne Greber [YR] – Hágangur vom Kreiswald [DE2003163112] – CH
23 136 Caroline G. Holstad [YR] – Loftur fra Lian [NO2004104305] – NO
24 041 Eric Fokker [YR] – Prins-Rolex vom Vorsenzhof [DE2008173270] – BE
25 025 Carole Herritsch [YR] – Höfðingi frá Sælukoti [IS2004181743] – AT
26 077 Desireé Alameri [YR] – Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156] – FI
27 076 Arnella Nyman – Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825] – FI
28 046 Toke Van Branteghem – Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059] – BE
29 119 Ann Savage – Lipurtá frá Hóli II [IS2007265896] – GB
30 098 Brynja Sophie Arnason [YR] – Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785] – DE

12:45-13:30
31 086 Alice Schofield – Kára vom Neddernhof [DE2009234234] – FR
32 014 Reynir Örn Pálmason [WC] – Spói frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2005165004] – IS
33 203 Manon de Munck [YR] – Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130] – NL
34 035 Oliver Kubinger – Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184939] – AT
35 099 Frauke Schenzel – Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130] – DE
36 013 Máni Hilmarsson [YR] – Prestur frá Borgarnesi [IS2009136036] – IS
37 062 Rosemarie Wodschow [YR] – Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369] – DK
38 058 Julie Christiansen [WC] – Bliki frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164494] – DK
39 180 Mara Daniella Staubli – Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173] – CH
40 154 Elise Harryson [YR] – Lilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003] – SE

13:45-14:30
41 172 Caroline Wyser – Kjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2000182021] – CH
42 144 Stian Pedersen – Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081] – NO
43 198 Ásdis Brynja Jónsdóttir [YR] – Sleipnir frá Runnum [IS2006135908] – NL
44 042 Frans Goetschalckx – Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156306] – BE
45 034 Nina Borstnar [YR] – Spaði frá Hvoli [IS2008182011] – AT
46 056 Hans-Christian Løwe – Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188] – DK
47 121 Freija Glansdorp – Ljóri frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165399] – GB
48 066 Sys Pilegaard – Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453] – D

ENGAR ATHUGASEMDIR

SKRIFA ATHUGASEMD