Straumur fra Feti and Guðmundur Friðrik Björgvinsson in the lead in T1...

Straumur fra Feti and Guðmundur Friðrik Björgvinsson in the lead in T1 with 8,07

Deila

23 riders have finished their T1 program, and this is the standing so fare.

01: 005 Guðmundur Friðrik Björgvinsson [WC] [IS] – Straumur frá Feti [IS2008186917] 8,07
7,8 – 8,0 – 8,5 – 8,2 – 8,0
02: 010 Jóhann R. Skúlason [IS] – Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040] 8,03
8,0 – 8,3 – 7,8 – 7,7 – 8,5
03: 003 Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason [IS] – Spölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765] 7,73
8,0 – 8,5 – 7,7 – 7,5 – 6,8
04: 139 Martin Rønnestad [NO] – Yggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031] 7,33
7,8 – 7,2 – 6,8 – 7,8 – 7,0
05: 183 Oliver Egli [CH] – Dengsi frá Selfossi [IS2000187624] 7,07
6,5 – 6,7 – 7,2 – 7,3 – 7,3

06: 012 Kristín Lárusdóttir [WC] [IS] – Óðinn von Hagenbuch [DE2007173636] 7,00
6,8 – 6,8 – 7,2 – 7,0 – 7,5
06: 063 Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen [YR] [DK] – Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755] 7,00
7,2 – 6,8 – 6,8 – 7,2 – 7,0
08: 052 Dennis Hedebo Johansen [DK] – Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806] 6,77
6,7 – 7,2 – 6,8 – 6,8 – 6,7
09: 061 Rasmus Møller Jensen [DK] – Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190] 6,63
6,5 – 6,5 – 6,7 – 6,7 – 6,8
10: 004 Finnbogi Bjarnason [YR] [IS] – Randalín frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006265494] 6,43
6,7 – 6,3 – 6,7 – 6,0 – 6,3
10: 178 Lena Studer [YR] [CH] – Pipar vom Saanetal [CH2007102311] 6,43
6,5 – 5,8 – 6,5 – 6,3 – 6,8

12: 103 Jana Köthe [DE] – Fannar frá Kvistum [IS2003181966] 6,37
6,5 – 6,3 – 6,3 – 6,2 – 6,7
13: 054 Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen [YR] [DK] – Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622] 6,33
6,3 – 5,8 – 6,2 – 6,5 – 6,7
14: 123 Jemimah Adams [GB] – Noi från Brösarpsgården [SE2009110615] 6,27
6,2 – 5,5 – 6,5 – 6,3 – 6,3
15: 110 Lucie Maxheimer [YR WC] [DE] – Krummi frá Dalsholti [IS2008101184] 5,97
6,2 – 6,0 – 5,7 – 5,3 – 6,2

16: 200 Christa Rike [YR] [NL] – Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027] 5,87
6,0 – 5,7 – 5,8 – 6,3 – 5,8
17: 161 Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir [SE] – Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069] 5,80
5,7 – 6,0 – 5,3 – 5,7 – 6,0
18: 089 Jacques Pailloncy [FR] – Aldís vom Bienwald [DE2010210342] 5,73
5,3 – 6,0 – 5,5 – 5,7 – 6,2
19: 143 Steinar Clausen Kolnes [YR] [NO] – Þráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553] 5,63
5,3 – 5,7 – 5,5 – 5,7 – 5,7
20: 206 Tom Buijtelaar [NL] – Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126] 5,60
5,3 – 5,5 – 5,5 – 6,2 – 5,8

21: 124 Mike Adams [GB] – Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890] 5,40
5,7 – 5,3 – 5,2 – 5,0 – 5,7
22: 040 Cecile Jacobs [YR] [BE] – Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411] 5,10
4,7 – 5,0 – 4,8 – 5,7 – 5,5
23: 192 Jennifer Melville [US] – Feykir frá Ey I [IS2008184726] 5,00
4,7 – 5,0 – 4,8 – 5,2 – 5,3

— 078 Ingrid Väyrynen [YR] [FI] – Kolfinna frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006265493] ELIMINATED
4,8 – 5,3 – 5,0 – 4,5 – 5,7
— 129 Patricia Fleming [LU] – Etna frá Steinnesi [IS2009256291] ELIMINATED
0,0 – 0,0 – 0,0 – 0,0 – 0,0
— 164 Pierre Sandsten Hoyos [YR WC] [SE] – Geisli frá Svanavatni [IS2004184430] ELIMINATED
0,0 – 0,0 – 0,0 – 0,0 – 0,0
— 057 Jón Stenild [DK] – Eilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480] Withdrawn
— 197 Artemisia Bertus [NL] – Korgur frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2006187026] Withdrawn

ENGAR ATHUGASEMDIR

SKRIFA ATHUGASEMD