Today it is time for the T1!!

Today it is time for the T1!!

Deila

Today at 10.30 local time it’s time for the T1.
Here is the starting order for this class

10:30-11:15
Jóhann R. Skúlason – Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040] – IS
Jana Köthe – Fannar frá Kvistum [IS2003181966] – DE
Martin Rønnestad – Yggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031] – NO
Dennis Hedebo Johansen – Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806] – DK
Lucie Maxheimer [YR WC] – Krummi frá Dalsholti [IS2008101184] – DE
Steinar Clausen Kolnes [YR] – Þráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553] – NO
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason – Spölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765] – IS
Tom Buijtelaar – Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126] – NL
Jón Stenild – Eilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480] – DK
Rasmus Møller Jensen – Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190] – DK

11:30-12:15
Mike Adams – Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890] – GB
Oliver Egli – Dengsi frá Selfossi [IS2000187624] – CH
Patricia Fleming – Etna frá Steinnesi [IS2009256291] – LU
Finnbogi Bjarnason [YR] – Randalín frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006265494] – IS
Jemimah Adams – Noi från Brösarpsgården [SE2009110615] – GB
Cecile Jacobs [YR] – Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411] – BE
Guðmundur Friðrik Björgvinsson [WC] – Straumur frá Feti [IS2008186917] – IS
Pierre Sandsten Hoyos [YR WC] – Geisli frá Svanavatni [IS2004184430] – SE
Artemisia Bertus – Korgur frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2006187026] – NL
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen [YR] – Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622] – DK

13:00-13:45
Christa Rike [YR] – Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027] – NL
Ingrid Väyrynen [YR] – Kolfinna frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006265493] – FI
Jennifer Melville – Feykir frá Ey I [IS2008184726] – US
Kristín Lárusdóttir [WC] – Óðinn von Hagenbuch [DE2007173636] – IS
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir – Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069] – SE
Lena Studer [YR] – Pipar von vom Saanetal [CH2007102311] – CH
Jacques Pailloncy – Aldís vom Bienwald [DE2010210342] – FR
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen [YR] – Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755] – DK
Anna-Bryndís Zingsheim [YR] – Náttrún vom Forstwald [DE2009244478] – IS
Nils Christian Larsen – Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659] – NO

14:00-14:45
Ayla Marquenie [YR] – Sveipur frá Miðhrauni [IS2006137721] – FR
Katie Brumpton – Drós fra Kuuma [FI2008231002] – FI
Filippa Helltén [YR] – Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005] – SE
Yves Van Peteghem – Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312] – BE
Olivia Ritschel [YR] – Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005] – DE
Frederikke Stougård – Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856] – DK
Thomas Larsen – Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597] – NO
Hallvard Kjøllmoen Steien [YR] – Sökkull frá Dalbæ [IS2009187726] – NO
Elsa Teverud [YR] – Bíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012] – SE
Anna-Lisa Dorsch – Naddur vom Schluensee [DE2001110126] – AT

15:00-15:45
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven [YR] – Dímon frá Hofsstöðum [IS2006125426] – BE
Þórarinn Eymundsson – Narri frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2006135469] – IS
James Boás Faulkner – Flans frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2005175333] – GB
Nadja Burkhardt [YR] – Nói frá Garðsá [IS2003165871] – CH
Johanna Beuk – Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877] – DE
Yrsa Danielsson [YR] – Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784] – SE
Pascale Kugler – Teista frá Lynghóli [IS2009282502] – FR
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson – Háfeti frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004158875] – SE
Johanna Wallnsdorfer [YR] – Hjörtur frá Feti [IS1997186918] – AT
Camilla Mood Havig – Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336] – NO

16:00-16:45
Kristine B. Jørgensen [YR] – Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916] – DK
Irene Reber – Þokki frá Efstu-Grund [IS2003184151] – DE
Sasha Sommer [YR] – Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664] – DK
Paula Huber [YR] – Emanon fra Meråkerfjell [NO2009217517] – CH
Bernt Severinsen – Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022] – NO
Erlingur Erlingsson – Herjólfur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2006182570] – SE
Charlotte Freitag – Djákni frá Hellulandi [IS2006166420] – FR
Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson – Gloría frá Skúfslæk [IS2008282582] – IS

ENGAR ATHUGASEMDIR

SKRIFA ATHUGASEMD