Starting list for the 5-gait!

Starting list for the 5-gait!

Deila

Wedensday at 11.15 local time it ready for the 5-gait.
Here is the starting order in this class:

F1 Five Gait – Preliminary Round

11:15 – 12:00
01 133 Andrea V Thunem [YR]] – Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II []] –   NO
02 164 Pierre Sandsten Hoyos [YR WC]] – Geisli frá Svanavatni []] –   SE
03 154 Elise Harryson [YR]] – Lilja från Horshaga  []] – SE
04 099 Frauke Schenzel – Gustur vom Kronshof []] – DE
05 080 Katie Brumpton – Drós fra Kuuma []] –   FI
06 155 Elsa Teverud [YR]] – Bíða frá Ríp []] –   SE
07 204 Mieke van Herwijnen – Ómar frá Vestri – Leirárgörðum []] –   NL
08 202 Leonie Claudia Van Eijken [YR]] – Snerpa []] – NL

12:15 – 13:00
09 103 Jana Köthe – Fannar frá Kvistum []] –   DE
10 044 Michelle van Blitterswijk – Hringur frá Fossi []] –   BE
11 032 Marie Lichtenegger – Héðinn frá Feti []] –   AT
12 026 Daniela Pogatschnig – Effekt frá Meðalfelli []] – AT
13 013 Máni Hilmarsson [YR]]   – Prestur frá Borgarnesi []] –   IS
14 189 Ayla Green [YR]] – Mári frá Kolgerði []] –   US
15 092 Marie Dischinger [YR]] – Neisti frá Hávarsstöð um []] –   FR
16 198 Ásdis Brynja Jónsdóttir [YR]] – Sleipnir frá Runnum []] –   NL

14:00 – 14:45
17 109 Lisa Drath – Bassi frá Efri – Fitjum []] –   DE
18 034 Nina Borstnar [YR]] – Spaði frá Hvoli []] – AT
19 066 Sys Pilegaard – Muni vom Hrafnsholt []] – DK
20 124 Mike Adams – Kafteinn frá Kommu []] –   GB
21 019 Viðar Ingólfsson – Kjarkur frá Skriðu []] –   IS
22 182 Nadja Burkhardt [YR]] – Nói frá Garðsá []] –   CH
23 180 Mara Daniella Staubli – Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum []] –   CH
24 144 Stian Pedersen – Nói fra Jakobsgården []] – NO

15:00 – 15:45
25 098 Brynja Sophie Árnason [YR]] – Skuggi frá Hofi I []] –   DE
26 064 Sasha Sommer [YR]] – Kommi fra Enighed  []] – DK
27 035 Oliver Kubinger – Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof []] – AT
28 206 Tom Buijtelaar – Hausti van ´t Groote Veld []] – NL
29 077 Desireé Alameri [YR]] – Þeyr fra Guldbæk []] – FI
30 014 Reynir Örn Pálmason [WC]] – Spói frá Litlu – Brekku []] –   IS
31 162 Magnús Skúlason – Valsa från Brösarpsgården []] – SE
32 058 Julie Christiansen [WC]] – Bliki frá Efri – Rauðalæk []] –   DK

16:00 – 16:45
33 057 Jón Stenild – Eilífur fra Teglborg []] – DK
34 061 Rasmus Møller Jensen – Garpur frá Kjarri []] – DK
35 185 Silvia Ochsenreiter – Egli – Heljar frá Stóra – Hofi []] –   CH
36 056 Hans – Christian Løwe – Eldjárn fra Vivildgård []] – DK
37 045 Stijn Rottiers – Skyggnir frá Bessastöðum []] –   BE
38 018 Þórarinn Eymundsson – Narri frá Vestri – Leirárgörðum []] –   IS

ENGAR ATHUGASEMDIR

SKRIFA ATHUGASEMD